Schedule

Friday, 22 October 2021: Central Hall, Southampton
Lee Cutler vs. Frane Radnic
Gemma Ruegg vs. Claudia Ferenczi
Jack Simpson vs. Vasif Mamedov
Caleb Johnson vs. Kristian Kirilov
Sam Davis vs. Vladimir Fleischhauer
Morgan Sellamuthu vs. Stanko Jermelic
Jack Hillier vs. Juan Yin
Friday, 22 October 2021: Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester
Sion Yaxley vs. Serge Ambomo
Gerome Warburton vs. Jan Ardon
Connor Lynch vs. Fonz Alexander
Callum Thompson vs. John Spencer
Alex Murphy vs. Jamie Quinn
Will Goldie-Galloway vs. George Rogers
Niall Fielding vs. Jake Pollard
Saturday, 23 October 2021: South Parade Pier, Southsea
Joel Mcintyre vs. TBA
Joseph Butler vs. TBA
Matthew King vs. Dean Wilkinson
Harley Hodgetts vs. Scott Williams
Lucas Ballingall vs. TBA
Ellis Booth vs. TBA
Saturday, 23 October 2021: Tolworth Recreation Centre, Tolworth
Chris Davies vs. TBA
Chezerae Nihell vs. TBA
Sam Whelan vs. TBA
Harry Smith vs. Liam Richards
Alfie Clegg vs. Alejandro Torres
Tom Simmons vs. Ricky Gamble
Luke Pearson vs. Stanislav Bilohurov
Fynnlie Judd vs. Teodor Nikolov
Ramon Perez vs. Kyle Paevie
Saturday, 23 October 2021: Grand Central Hall, Liverpool
Carly Skelly vs. Ellen Simwaka
Jack Rafferty vs. Angel Emilov
Andy Colquhoun vs. Evgenii Vazem
Adam Rasool vs. TBA
Niall Brown vs. Konstantin Alexandrov
Ethan King vs. TBA
Lee Johnson vs. Tayar Mehmed
Saturday, 23 October 2021: Bonus Arena, Hull
Connor Coghill vs. TBA
Sonny Taylor vs. TBA
Ibrahim Nadim vs. TBA
Hash Rehman vs. TBA
Saturday, 23 October 2021: Ponds Forge Arena, Sheffield
Keanen Wainwright vs. Tom Mcguinness
Hamed Ghaz vs. Vincenzo Finiello
Reece Cartwright vs. TBA
John Fewkes vs. TBA
Danny Murrell vs. Mj Hall
Danny Hall vs. TBA
Matty Heppenstall vs. Ryan Hibbert
James Rayworth vs. Dale Arrowsmith
Callum Simpson vs. TBA
Friday, 29 October 2021: York Hall, Bethnal Green
Tursynbay Kulakhmet vs. Juan Carlos Abreu
Archie Sharp vs. Alexis Boureima Kabore
William Hamilton vs. Ivo Zednicek
Shiloh Defreitas vs. TBA
Joe Giles vs. TBA
Lerone Harrison vs. TBA
Jordan Reynolds vs. Randal Barlow
Pierce O'leary vs. Siar Ozgul
Sam Gilley vs. Daniel Lartey
Sean Mcgoldrick vs. Stephen Jackson
Friday, 29 October 2021: Trump Turnberry, Turnberry
Calvin Mccord vs. TBA
Stewart Burt vs. Cj Wood
Regan Glackin vs. TBA
Arran Mcgarvie vs. TBA
Paul Murphy vs. TBA
Saturday, 30 October 2021: Leisure Centre, Watford
Liam Shinkwin vs. Dean Jones
Tysie Gallagher vs. Cara Mclaughlin
Tom Ansell vs. Marco Battaglia
Conner Downs vs. Taka Bembere
Liz Barker vs. TBA
Malik Kareem vs. TBA
Frankie Storey vs. Stanislav Bilohurov
Ollie Duffy vs. Matar Sambou
Brandon Lewis vs. Julian Metushi
22 October 2021 Central Hall, Southampton
Lee Cutler vs. Frane Radnic
Gemma Ruegg vs. Claudia Ferenczi
Jack Simpson vs. Vasif Mamedov
Caleb Johnson vs. Kristian Kirilov
Sam Davis vs. Vladimir Fleischhauer
Morgan Sellamuthu vs. Stanko Jermelic
Jack Hillier vs. Juan Yin
22 October 2021 Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester
Sion Yaxley vs. Serge Ambomo
Gerome Warburton vs. Jan Ardon
Connor Lynch vs. Fonz Alexander
Callum Thompson vs. John Spencer
Alex Murphy vs. Jamie Quinn
Will Goldie-Galloway vs. George Rogers
Niall Fielding vs. Jake Pollard
23 October 2021 South Parade Pier, Southsea
Joel Mcintyre vs. TBA
Joseph Butler vs. TBA
Matthew King vs. Dean Wilkinson
Harley Hodgetts vs. Scott Williams
Lucas Ballingall vs. TBA
Ellis Booth vs. TBA
23 October 2021 Tolworth Recreation Centre, Tolworth
Chris Davies vs. TBA
Chezerae Nihell vs. TBA
Sam Whelan vs. TBA
Harry Smith vs. Liam Richards
Alfie Clegg vs. Alejandro Torres
Tom Simmons vs. Ricky Gamble
Luke Pearson vs. Stanislav Bilohurov
Fynnlie Judd vs. Teodor Nikolov
Ramon Perez vs. Kyle Paevie
23 October 2021 Grand Central Hall, Liverpool
Carly Skelly vs. Ellen Simwaka
Jack Rafferty vs. Angel Emilov
Andy Colquhoun vs. Evgenii Vazem
Adam Rasool vs. TBA
Niall Brown vs. Konstantin Alexandrov
Ethan King vs. TBA
Lee Johnson vs. Tayar Mehmed
23 October 2021 Bonus Arena, Hull
Connor Coghill vs. TBA
Sonny Taylor vs. TBA
Ibrahim Nadim vs. TBA
Hash Rehman vs. TBA
23 October 2021 Ponds Forge Arena, Sheffield
Keanen Wainwright vs. Tom Mcguinness
Hamed Ghaz vs. Vincenzo Finiello
Reece Cartwright vs. TBA
John Fewkes vs. TBA
Danny Murrell vs. Mj Hall
Danny Hall vs. TBA
Matty Heppenstall vs. Ryan Hibbert
James Rayworth vs. Dale Arrowsmith
Callum Simpson vs. TBA
29 October 2021 York Hall, Bethnal Green
Tursynbay Kulakhmet vs. Juan Carlos Abreu
Archie Sharp vs. Alexis Boureima Kabore
William Hamilton vs. Ivo Zednicek
Shiloh Defreitas vs. TBA
Joe Giles vs. TBA
Lerone Harrison vs. TBA
Jordan Reynolds vs. Randal Barlow
Pierce O'leary vs. Siar Ozgul
Sam Gilley vs. Daniel Lartey
Sean Mcgoldrick vs. Stephen Jackson
29 October 2021 Trump Turnberry, Turnberry
Calvin Mccord vs. TBA
Stewart Burt vs. Cj Wood
Regan Glackin vs. TBA
Arran Mcgarvie vs. TBA
Paul Murphy vs. TBA
30 October 2021 Leisure Centre, Watford
Liam Shinkwin vs. Dean Jones
Tysie Gallagher vs. Cara Mclaughlin
Tom Ansell vs. Marco Battaglia
Conner Downs vs. Taka Bembere
Liz Barker vs. TBA
Malik Kareem vs. TBA
Frankie Storey vs. Stanislav Bilohurov
Ollie Duffy vs. Matar Sambou
Brandon Lewis vs. Julian Metushi
Provided by
BoxRec logo

Back to top