Results

Sunday, 17 October 2021: H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham
Shaun Cooper W PTS 4/4 Sean Davis
Dylan Cheema W PTS 4/4 Lee Connelly
Tommy Collins W PTS 4/4 Vitalii Maksymiv
Tom Brennan W PTS 4/4 Paul Cummings
Vicky Wilkinson W PTS 4/4 Beccy Ferguson
Saturday, 16 October 2021: Guildhall, Plymouth
Brad Pauls W PTS 6/6 Angel Emilov
Connor Adaway W PTS 4/4 Raymond Commey
Harry Armstrong W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Constantin Ursu W PTS 4/4 Fernando Valencia
Dalton Miller W PTS 4/4 Kristaps Zulgis
Lewis Everson W PTS 4/4 Seamus Devlin
Marcus Hodgson D PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Dylan Courtney W RTD 2/4 Scott Williams
Darren Townley L PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Conor Mcintosh W PTS 4/4 Dean Wilkinson
Saturday, 16 October 2021: Oldham Leisure Centre, Oldham
Mark Heffron W TKO 3/6 Farouk Daku
Khaleel Majid W PTS 6/6 Mj Hall
Billy Deniz W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Callum Simpson W TKO 3/4 Lewis Van Poetsch
Rob Magill W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
Hughie Wilson W PTS 4/4 Dale Arrowsmith
Saturday, 16 October 2021: Newcastle Arena, Newcastle
Hughie Fury W RTD 5/12 Christian Hammer
Savannah Marshall W TKO 2/10 Lolita Muzeya
Chris Eubank Jr W RTD 5/10 Wanik Awdijan
Bradley Rea W PTS 8/8 Jez Smith
April Hunter L PTS 6/6 Kirstie Bavington
Georgia O'connor W PTS 6/6 Ester Konecna
Michael Webster W RTD 2/6 Gennadi Stserbin
Steve Robinson W TKO 1/6 Reece Barlow
Mark Dickinson W TKO 1/6 Ivica Gogosevic
Saturday, 16 October 2021: H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham
Ryan Kelly W PTS 6/6 Dwain Grant
Kane Baker W PTS 6/6 Luke Merrifield
Brandon Jones W TKO 3/4 Ryan Bithell
Alfie Best W PTS 4/4 Dean Jones
Troy Jones W PTS 4/4 Daniel Borisov
Andrew Robinson W PTS 4/4 Ryan Hibbert
Friday, 15 October 2021: Olympia, Liverpool
Taiwo Agbaje W PTS 6/6 Christian Lopez Flores
Brandon Daord W TKO 4/6 Marius Vysniauskas
Ryan Dickens W PTS 4/4 Danny Little
Ben Marksby W PTS 4/4 Benjamin Lamptey
James Mccarthy W PTS 4/4 Serge Ambomo
Liam Moon W PTS 4/4 Simas Volosinas
Jake Harrison W PTS 4/4 Kieran Mcafee
Paddy Lacey W PTS 4/4 Stanko Jermelic
Ben Burnham W TKO 2/4 Grigoris Nikolopoulos
Sunday, 10 October 2021: The Deco, Northampton
Jordan Flynn W PTS 6/6 Lee Connelly
Ben Vaughan W PTS 4/4 Ezequiel Gregores
Ryan Robinson W TKO 3/4 Tim Ventrella
Ryan Conway W PTS 4/4 Stanislav Bilohurov
Carl Fail W TKO 4/4 Jake Bray
Dempsey Madden W PTS 4/4 Kevin Mccauley
Saturday, 9 October 2021: AJ Bell Stadium, Eccles
Leyton Collymore W PTS 4/4 Kristaps Zulgis
Joe Howarth W TKO 1/4 Naeem Ali
Anthony Phythian W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
Sam Melville W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Malam Varela W TKO 1/4 Josh Cook
Declan Dee L PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
Saturday, 9 October 2021: York Hall, Bethnal Green
Liam Dillon W MD 10/10 Dennis Wahome
Jamie Smith W TKO 2/6 Nathan Junor
Dana Zaxo W PTS 4/4 Lewis Van Poetsch
Paul Brown W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Henri Potter W PTS 4/4 Fonz Alexander
Daniel Mendes W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Dalton Miller D PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Brandan Olbrechts W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
Saturday, 9 October 2021: Echo Arena, Liverpool
Liam Smith W TKO 8/12 Anthony Fowler
Ted Cheeseman L TKO 10/12 Troy Williamson
Kieron Conway W UD 10/10 James Metcalf
Luke Willis W MD 10/10 Rylan Charlton
Shannon Courtenay L MD 10/10 Jamie Mitchell
Solomon Dacres W PTS 8/8 Kamil Sokolowski
Peter Mcgrail W PTS 6/6 Ed Harrison
Robbie Davies Jr W TKO 4/6 Jonny Phillips
Blane Hyland W PTS 4/4 Santiago San Eusebio
17 October 2021 H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham
Shaun Cooper W PTS 4/4 Sean Davis
Dylan Cheema W PTS 4/4 Lee Connelly
Tommy Collins W PTS 4/4 Vitalii Maksymiv
Tom Brennan W PTS 4/4 Paul Cummings
Vicky Wilkinson W PTS 4/4 Beccy Ferguson
16 October 2021 Guildhall, Plymouth
Brad Pauls W PTS 6/6 Angel Emilov
Connor Adaway W PTS 4/4 Raymond Commey
Harry Armstrong W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Constantin Ursu W PTS 4/4 Fernando Valencia
Dalton Miller W PTS 4/4 Kristaps Zulgis
Lewis Everson W PTS 4/4 Seamus Devlin
Marcus Hodgson D PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Dylan Courtney W RTD 2/4 Scott Williams
Darren Townley L PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Conor Mcintosh W PTS 4/4 Dean Wilkinson
16 October 2021 Oldham Leisure Centre, Oldham
Mark Heffron W TKO 3/6 Farouk Daku
Khaleel Majid W PTS 6/6 Mj Hall
Billy Deniz W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Callum Simpson W TKO 3/4 Lewis Van Poetsch
Rob Magill W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
Hughie Wilson W PTS 4/4 Dale Arrowsmith
16 October 2021 Newcastle Arena, Newcastle
Hughie Fury W RTD 5/12 Christian Hammer
Savannah Marshall W TKO 2/10 Lolita Muzeya
Chris Eubank Jr W RTD 5/10 Wanik Awdijan
Bradley Rea W PTS 8/8 Jez Smith
April Hunter L PTS 6/6 Kirstie Bavington
Georgia O'connor W PTS 6/6 Ester Konecna
Michael Webster W RTD 2/6 Gennadi Stserbin
Steve Robinson W TKO 1/6 Reece Barlow
Mark Dickinson W TKO 1/6 Ivica Gogosevic
16 October 2021 H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham
Ryan Kelly W PTS 6/6 Dwain Grant
Kane Baker W PTS 6/6 Luke Merrifield
Brandon Jones W TKO 3/4 Ryan Bithell
Alfie Best W PTS 4/4 Dean Jones
Troy Jones W PTS 4/4 Daniel Borisov
Andrew Robinson W PTS 4/4 Ryan Hibbert
15 October 2021 Olympia, Liverpool
Taiwo Agbaje W PTS 6/6 Christian Lopez Flores
Brandon Daord W TKO 4/6 Marius Vysniauskas
Ryan Dickens W PTS 4/4 Danny Little
Ben Marksby W PTS 4/4 Benjamin Lamptey
James Mccarthy W PTS 4/4 Serge Ambomo
Liam Moon W PTS 4/4 Simas Volosinas
Jake Harrison W PTS 4/4 Kieran Mcafee
Paddy Lacey W PTS 4/4 Stanko Jermelic
Ben Burnham W TKO 2/4 Grigoris Nikolopoulos
10 October 2021 The Deco, Northampton
Jordan Flynn W PTS 6/6 Lee Connelly
Ben Vaughan W PTS 4/4 Ezequiel Gregores
Ryan Robinson W TKO 3/4 Tim Ventrella
Ryan Conway W PTS 4/4 Stanislav Bilohurov
Carl Fail W TKO 4/4 Jake Bray
Dempsey Madden W PTS 4/4 Kevin Mccauley
9 October 2021 AJ Bell Stadium, Eccles
Leyton Collymore W PTS 4/4 Kristaps Zulgis
Joe Howarth W TKO 1/4 Naeem Ali
Anthony Phythian W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
Sam Melville W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Malam Varela W TKO 1/4 Josh Cook
Declan Dee L PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
9 October 2021 York Hall, Bethnal Green
Liam Dillon W MD 10/10 Dennis Wahome
Jamie Smith W TKO 2/6 Nathan Junor
Dana Zaxo W PTS 4/4 Lewis Van Poetsch
Paul Brown W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Henri Potter W PTS 4/4 Fonz Alexander
Daniel Mendes W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Dalton Miller D PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Brandan Olbrechts W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
9 October 2021 Echo Arena, Liverpool
Liam Smith W TKO 8/12 Anthony Fowler
Ted Cheeseman L TKO 10/12 Troy Williamson
Kieron Conway W UD 10/10 James Metcalf
Luke Willis W MD 10/10 Rylan Charlton
Shannon Courtenay L MD 10/10 Jamie Mitchell
Solomon Dacres W PTS 8/8 Kamil Sokolowski
Peter Mcgrail W PTS 6/6 Ed Harrison
Robbie Davies Jr W TKO 4/6 Jonny Phillips
Blane Hyland W PTS 4/4 Santiago San Eusebio
Provided by
BoxRec logo

Back to top