Results

Saturday, February 17, 2024: Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester
Tom Rafferty W PTS 6/6 Serhii Ksendzov
Ryszard Lewicki D PTS 6/6 Bahadur Karami
Abdul Khan W PTS 6/6 Cristian Narvaez
Niall Brown W TKO 6/6 Fernando Valencia
Nelson Birchall W TKO 3/4 Miguel Zamora
Mohammed Hamzah W PTS 4/4 Darryl Tapfuma
George Killeen W TKO 2/4 George Rogers
George Sutcliffe W PTS 4/4 Joe Hardy
Ndaba Ndebele W TKO 3/4 Stephen Jackson
Adam Rasool W PTS 4/4 Michael Mooney
Saturday, February 17, 2024: Grand Central Hall, Liverpool
Leon Willings W PTS 10/10 Jake Barton
Mathew Rennie W PTS 6/6 John Henry Mosquera
Ryan Dickens L PTS 6/6 Serge Ambomo
Jamie Devine W PTS 4/4 Engel Gomez
Alex Pattison W PTS 4/4 Tom Ramsden
Lewis Mullineux W PTS 4/4 Naeem Ali
Ellis Grant W PTS 4/4 Fonz Alexander
Saturday, February 17, 2024: Park Inn Hotel, Northampton
Ben Vaughan W PTS 6/6 Dale Arrowsmith
Doina Costin W PTS 4/4 Sherriee Barnes
Yousuf Ibrahim W PTS 4/4 Nabil Ahmed
Nico Michael W PTS 4/4 Steven Maguire
Klinton Baptiste W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
Saturday, February 17, 2024: Europa Hotel, Belfast
Conor Quinn W KO 2/10 Jemsi Kibazange
Colm Murphy W TKO 3/10 Julias Thomas Kisarawe
David Ryan W PTS 6/6 Jake Smith
Connor Kerr W PTS 6/6 Jake Pollard
Saturday, February 17, 2024: Brangwyn Hall, Swansea
Victoria Perkins L PTS 6/6 Linzi Buczynskyj
Ashleigh Johnson W PTS 6/6 Jamillette Janitza Vallejos
Aaron Bird W PTS 6/6 Ben Thomas
Ben Crocker W PTS 6/6 Jensen Irving
Josh Meli W PTS 4/4 Kasey Bradnum
Willy Gilheaney W PTS 4/4 Josh Cook
Morgan Mcintosh L PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Friday, February 16, 2024: Tolworth Recreation Centre, Tolworth
Alfie Clegg W UD 10/10 Imani Matendo
Anees Taj L PTS 6/6 Krzysztof Stawiarski
Kaylem Foreman W PTS 6/6 Berman Sanchez
Hajji Muhis D PTS 4/4 Harley Collison
Sherif Musah W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Geoff Dixon W PTS 4/4 Marcin Prostko
Liam Forrest W PTS 4/4 Allan White
Friday, February 16, 2024: DoubleTree Hilton Hotel (Thistle Hotel), Glasgow
Darren Johnstone W RTD 1/10 Ben Mcgivern
Marcus Sutherland W TKO 1/6 Ruslan Berchuk
Kieran Tarleton L PTS 6/6 Jonatas Rodrigo Gomes De Oliveira
Lennon Mulligan W PTS 4/4 Marius Vysniauskas
Aidan Rodger W PTS 4/4 Jake Osgood
Ryan Clark W PTS 4/4 Cj Wood
Friday, February 16, 2024: H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham
James Scarrott W PTS 10/10 Jamie Stewart
Troy Jones W PTS 6/6 Ondrej Budera
Kirstie Bavington W PTS 6/6 Tereza Dvorakova
Alex Florence W PTS 4/4 Stu Greener
Danny Skidmore W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
Hamza Azeem W PTS 4/4 Shane Smith
Saturday, February 10, 2024: Brentwood Centre, Brentwood
Grant Dennis L PTS 10/10 James Osborne
Amy Andrew W PTS 6/6 Vaida Masiokaite
Kevin Reavell W PTS 6/6 Fynnlie Judd
Harli Whitwell W TKO 6/6 Angelika Oles
Alex Branson-Cole W PTS 6/6 Jordan Latimer
Connor Adaway W TKO 4/6 Luke Fash
William Hamilton W TKO 2/6 Tobie Vermeire
Amansio Paraschiv W PTS 4/4 Charlie Sheldon
Saturday, February 10, 2024: York Hall, Bethnal Green
Juergen Uldedaj W UD 10/10 John Franck Mendy
Alireza Ghadiri W PTS 4/4 Jack England
Bilal Fawaz W PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Ross Mcguigan W PTS 4/4 Nathan Lee
Michael Mooney D PTS 4/4 Jake Smith
Saturday, February 10, 2024: Indigo at The O2, Greenwich
Liam Dillon L UD 12/12 Reece Bellotti
Shannon Ryan W UD 10/10 Jasmina Zapotoczna
Craig Richards W TKO 7/10 Boris Crighton
John Hedges W TKO 2/8 Erdogan Kadrija
Cameron Vuong W TKO 6/8 Ishmael Ellis
Emanuel Odiase W PTS 6/6 Amine Boucetta
Ibraheem Sulaimaan W TKO 3/4 Jordan Patrick Tomasoni
Jack Oliphant W PTS 4/4 Jensen Irving
February 17, 2024 Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester
Tom Rafferty W PTS 6/6 Serhii Ksendzov
Ryszard Lewicki D PTS 6/6 Bahadur Karami
Abdul Khan W PTS 6/6 Cristian Narvaez
Niall Brown W TKO 6/6 Fernando Valencia
Nelson Birchall W TKO 3/4 Miguel Zamora
Mohammed Hamzah W PTS 4/4 Darryl Tapfuma
George Killeen W TKO 2/4 George Rogers
George Sutcliffe W PTS 4/4 Joe Hardy
Ndaba Ndebele W TKO 3/4 Stephen Jackson
Adam Rasool W PTS 4/4 Michael Mooney
February 17, 2024 Grand Central Hall, Liverpool
Leon Willings W PTS 10/10 Jake Barton
Mathew Rennie W PTS 6/6 John Henry Mosquera
Ryan Dickens L PTS 6/6 Serge Ambomo
Jamie Devine W PTS 4/4 Engel Gomez
Alex Pattison W PTS 4/4 Tom Ramsden
Lewis Mullineux W PTS 4/4 Naeem Ali
Ellis Grant W PTS 4/4 Fonz Alexander
February 17, 2024 Park Inn Hotel, Northampton
Ben Vaughan W PTS 6/6 Dale Arrowsmith
Doina Costin W PTS 4/4 Sherriee Barnes
Yousuf Ibrahim W PTS 4/4 Nabil Ahmed
Nico Michael W PTS 4/4 Steven Maguire
Klinton Baptiste W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
February 17, 2024 Europa Hotel, Belfast
Conor Quinn W KO 2/10 Jemsi Kibazange
Colm Murphy W TKO 3/10 Julias Thomas Kisarawe
David Ryan W PTS 6/6 Jake Smith
Connor Kerr W PTS 6/6 Jake Pollard
February 17, 2024 Brangwyn Hall, Swansea
Victoria Perkins L PTS 6/6 Linzi Buczynskyj
Ashleigh Johnson W PTS 6/6 Jamillette Janitza Vallejos
Aaron Bird W PTS 6/6 Ben Thomas
Ben Crocker W PTS 6/6 Jensen Irving
Josh Meli W PTS 4/4 Kasey Bradnum
Willy Gilheaney W PTS 4/4 Josh Cook
Morgan Mcintosh L PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
February 16, 2024 Tolworth Recreation Centre, Tolworth
Alfie Clegg W UD 10/10 Imani Matendo
Anees Taj L PTS 6/6 Krzysztof Stawiarski
Kaylem Foreman W PTS 6/6 Berman Sanchez
Hajji Muhis D PTS 4/4 Harley Collison
Sherif Musah W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Geoff Dixon W PTS 4/4 Marcin Prostko
Liam Forrest W PTS 4/4 Allan White
February 16, 2024 DoubleTree Hilton Hotel (Thistle Hotel), Glasgow
Darren Johnstone W RTD 1/10 Ben Mcgivern
Marcus Sutherland W TKO 1/6 Ruslan Berchuk
Kieran Tarleton L PTS 6/6 Jonatas Rodrigo Gomes De Oliveira
Lennon Mulligan W PTS 4/4 Marius Vysniauskas
Aidan Rodger W PTS 4/4 Jake Osgood
Ryan Clark W PTS 4/4 Cj Wood
February 16, 2024 H Suite, Edgbaston, Birmingham
James Scarrott W PTS 10/10 Jamie Stewart
Troy Jones W PTS 6/6 Ondrej Budera
Kirstie Bavington W PTS 6/6 Tereza Dvorakova
Alex Florence W PTS 4/4 Stu Greener
Danny Skidmore W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
Hamza Azeem W PTS 4/4 Shane Smith
February 10, 2024 Brentwood Centre, Brentwood
Grant Dennis L PTS 10/10 James Osborne
Amy Andrew W PTS 6/6 Vaida Masiokaite
Kevin Reavell W PTS 6/6 Fynnlie Judd
Harli Whitwell W TKO 6/6 Angelika Oles
Alex Branson-Cole W PTS 6/6 Jordan Latimer
Connor Adaway W TKO 4/6 Luke Fash
William Hamilton W TKO 2/6 Tobie Vermeire
Amansio Paraschiv W PTS 4/4 Charlie Sheldon
February 10, 2024 York Hall, Bethnal Green
Juergen Uldedaj W UD 10/10 John Franck Mendy
Alireza Ghadiri W PTS 4/4 Jack England
Bilal Fawaz W PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Ross Mcguigan W PTS 4/4 Nathan Lee
Michael Mooney D PTS 4/4 Jake Smith
February 10, 2024 Indigo at The O2, Greenwich
Liam Dillon L UD 12/12 Reece Bellotti
Shannon Ryan W UD 10/10 Jasmina Zapotoczna
Craig Richards W TKO 7/10 Boris Crighton
John Hedges W TKO 2/8 Erdogan Kadrija
Cameron Vuong W TKO 6/8 Ishmael Ellis
Emanuel Odiase W PTS 6/6 Amine Boucetta
Ibraheem Sulaimaan W TKO 3/4 Jordan Patrick Tomasoni
Jack Oliphant W PTS 4/4 Jensen Irving
Provided by
BoxRec logo

Back to top