Results

Saturday, August 13, 2022: Vale Sports Arena, Cardiff
Ben Crocker W PTS 6/6 Richard Helm
Kyran Jones W PTS 6/6 Seamus Devlin
Conor Mcintosh W PTS 4/4 Rustem Fatkhullin
Josh Kaighin W PTS 4/4 Christian Donfack Adjoufack
Callum Lee W TKO 3/4 Mohammed Al Warith
Rashid Omar W PTS 4/4 Karlo Wallace
Brandon Scott W RTD 3/4 Luke Fash
Ethan George W PTS 4/4 Josh Cook
Saturday, August 6, 2022: The SSE Arena (Odyssey Arena), Belfast
Michael Conlan W UD 10/10 Miguel Marriaga
Padraig Mccrory W TKO 5/10 Marco Antonio Periban
Tyrone Mckenna W UD 10/10 Chris Jenkins
Paddy Donovan W PTS 8/8 Tom Hill
Ruadhan Farrell L PTS 8/8 Colm Murphy
Kieran Molloy W TKO 2/6 Evgenii Vazem
Kurt Walker W PTS 6/6 Marcos Gabriel Martinez
Sean Mccomb W PTS 6/6 Ramiro Blanco
Fearghus Quinn W PTS 4/4 Octavian Gratii
Saturday, August 6, 2022: Sheffield Arena, Sheffield
Dalton Smith W TKO 6/12 Sam O'maison
Sandy Ryan W UD 10/10 Erica Anabella Farias
Jordan Thompson W UD 10/10 Vasil Ducar
Hopey Price W PTS 8/8 Alexander Mejia
Kieron Conway W TKO 5/8 Gregory Trenel
Campbell Hatton W PTS 6/6 Michal Dufek
Johnny Fisher W TKO 2/6 Michal Reissinger
Junaid Bostan W TKO 6/6 Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero
Aqib Fiaz W PTS 6/6 Jordan Ellison
Nico Leivars D TD 2/6 Angel Gabriel Chavez
Saturday, July 30, 2022: Dunstable Conference Centre, Dunstable
Yaser Al Ghena W PTS 6/6 Evgenii Vazem
Youssef Khoumari W PTS 6/6 Eduardo Valverde
Adrian Redman W PTS 6/6 Mohamed Cherif Benchadi
Albano Junior W PTS 4/4 Karl Sampson
Alireza Ghadiri W PTS 4/4 Reynaldo Cajina
Ben Vaughan W PTS 4/4 Carl Turney
Brandon Lewis W TKO 1/4 Pavlo Krupa
Lester Daniel W PTS 4/4 Callum Ide
Saturday, July 30, 2022: Bournemouth International Centre, Bournemouth
Chris Billam-Smith W UD 12/12 Isaac Chamberlain
Joe Pigford W TKO 3/10 Raphael King
Mikael Lawal W KO 2/8 Crispulo Javier Andino
Stephen Mckenna W TKO 2/8 Facundo Alberto Rojas
Lee Cutler W PTS 6/6 Meshack Mwankemwa
Caroline Dubois W TKO 3/6 Happy Daudi
Ben Whittaker W KO 2/6 Greg O'neill
Frazer Clarke W TKO 2/6 Ariel Esteban Bracamonte
Hassan Azim W PTS 6/6 Jacob Quinn
Saturday, July 30, 2022: Civic Hall, Grays
Nina Hughes W MD 10/10 Tysie Gallagher
Iain Martell L TKO 6/10 Luke Watkins
Aram Amirkhanyan W PTS 8/8 Octavian Gratii
Inder Bassi W PTS 6/6 Justin Menzie
Ben Lilley W PTS 6/6 Mikey Young
Paul Ryan W RTD 2/6 Alexander Zeledon
Adam Belalia W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Saturday, July 30, 2022: Oldham Leisure Centre, Oldham
Leyton Collymore W PTS 6/6 Seamus Devlin
Amin Jahanzeb W KO 5/6 Stefan Nicolae
Adam Rasool L PTS 6/6 Jamie Quinn
Hakeem Palmer W PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Lewis Wood W PTS 4/4 Michael Walton
Albert Adati-Kumi W PTS 4/4 Dean Wilkinson
Peter Naylor W PTS 4/4 Jake Darnell
Sam Melville W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Ndaba Ndebele W PTS 4/4 Mohammed Al Warith
Saturday, July 30, 2022: Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle
Josh Kelly W UD 10/10 Lucas Brian Ariel Bastida
Harlem Eubank W DQ 9/10 Eliot Chavez
Ben Marksby W PTS 6/6 Rustem Fatkhullin
Pat Mccormack W TKO 1/6 Dimitri Trenel
Lisa Whiteside W PTS 6/6 Jasmina Nad
Jordan Barker W TKO 5/6 Bec Connolly
Steven Robinson W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Hosea Stewart D PTS 4/4 Franklin Ignatius
Kai Richmond W TKO 3/- Taka Bembere
Aaron Chalmers TBA 0 TBA
Saturday, July 30, 2022: The Eastside Rooms, Birmingham
Tommy Collins W KO 1/6 Chris Adaway
Qais Ashfaq W KO 6/6 Alexandru Ionita
Liam O'hare W PTS 6/6 George Rogers
John Connors W PTS 4/4 Berman Sanchez
Dylan Cheema W TKO 2/4 Anto Nakic
James Scarrott W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
Saturday, July 23, 2022: O2 Academy, Bournemouth
Matthew King W PTS 4/4 Chris Adaway
Gemma Ruegg W KO 2/4 Panagiota Zervoudaki
Jake Clarke W PTS 4/4 Constantin Radoi
Caleb Johnson W PTS 4/4 Christian Donfack Adjoufack
August 13, 2022 Vale Sports Arena, Cardiff
Ben Crocker W PTS 6/6 Richard Helm
Kyran Jones W PTS 6/6 Seamus Devlin
Conor Mcintosh W PTS 4/4 Rustem Fatkhullin
Josh Kaighin W PTS 4/4 Christian Donfack Adjoufack
Callum Lee W TKO 3/4 Mohammed Al Warith
Rashid Omar W PTS 4/4 Karlo Wallace
Brandon Scott W RTD 3/4 Luke Fash
Ethan George W PTS 4/4 Josh Cook
August 6, 2022 The SSE Arena (Odyssey Arena), Belfast
Michael Conlan W UD 10/10 Miguel Marriaga
Padraig Mccrory W TKO 5/10 Marco Antonio Periban
Tyrone Mckenna W UD 10/10 Chris Jenkins
Paddy Donovan W PTS 8/8 Tom Hill
Ruadhan Farrell L PTS 8/8 Colm Murphy
Kieran Molloy W TKO 2/6 Evgenii Vazem
Kurt Walker W PTS 6/6 Marcos Gabriel Martinez
Sean Mccomb W PTS 6/6 Ramiro Blanco
Fearghus Quinn W PTS 4/4 Octavian Gratii
August 6, 2022 Sheffield Arena, Sheffield
Dalton Smith W TKO 6/12 Sam O'maison
Sandy Ryan W UD 10/10 Erica Anabella Farias
Jordan Thompson W UD 10/10 Vasil Ducar
Hopey Price W PTS 8/8 Alexander Mejia
Kieron Conway W TKO 5/8 Gregory Trenel
Campbell Hatton W PTS 6/6 Michal Dufek
Johnny Fisher W TKO 2/6 Michal Reissinger
Junaid Bostan W TKO 6/6 Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero
Aqib Fiaz W PTS 6/6 Jordan Ellison
Nico Leivars D TD 2/6 Angel Gabriel Chavez
July 30, 2022 Dunstable Conference Centre, Dunstable
Yaser Al Ghena W PTS 6/6 Evgenii Vazem
Youssef Khoumari W PTS 6/6 Eduardo Valverde
Adrian Redman W PTS 6/6 Mohamed Cherif Benchadi
Albano Junior W PTS 4/4 Karl Sampson
Alireza Ghadiri W PTS 4/4 Reynaldo Cajina
Ben Vaughan W PTS 4/4 Carl Turney
Brandon Lewis W TKO 1/4 Pavlo Krupa
Lester Daniel W PTS 4/4 Callum Ide
July 30, 2022 Bournemouth International Centre, Bournemouth
Chris Billam-Smith W UD 12/12 Isaac Chamberlain
Joe Pigford W TKO 3/10 Raphael King
Mikael Lawal W KO 2/8 Crispulo Javier Andino
Stephen Mckenna W TKO 2/8 Facundo Alberto Rojas
Lee Cutler W PTS 6/6 Meshack Mwankemwa
Caroline Dubois W TKO 3/6 Happy Daudi
Ben Whittaker W KO 2/6 Greg O'neill
Frazer Clarke W TKO 2/6 Ariel Esteban Bracamonte
Hassan Azim W PTS 6/6 Jacob Quinn
July 30, 2022 Civic Hall, Grays
Nina Hughes W MD 10/10 Tysie Gallagher
Iain Martell L TKO 6/10 Luke Watkins
Aram Amirkhanyan W PTS 8/8 Octavian Gratii
Inder Bassi W PTS 6/6 Justin Menzie
Ben Lilley W PTS 6/6 Mikey Young
Paul Ryan W RTD 2/6 Alexander Zeledon
Adam Belalia W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
July 30, 2022 Oldham Leisure Centre, Oldham
Leyton Collymore W PTS 6/6 Seamus Devlin
Amin Jahanzeb W KO 5/6 Stefan Nicolae
Adam Rasool L PTS 6/6 Jamie Quinn
Hakeem Palmer W PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Lewis Wood W PTS 4/4 Michael Walton
Albert Adati-Kumi W PTS 4/4 Dean Wilkinson
Peter Naylor W PTS 4/4 Jake Darnell
Sam Melville W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Ndaba Ndebele W PTS 4/4 Mohammed Al Warith
July 30, 2022 Vertu Motors Arena, Newcastle
Josh Kelly W UD 10/10 Lucas Brian Ariel Bastida
Harlem Eubank W DQ 9/10 Eliot Chavez
Ben Marksby W PTS 6/6 Rustem Fatkhullin
Pat Mccormack W TKO 1/6 Dimitri Trenel
Lisa Whiteside W PTS 6/6 Jasmina Nad
Jordan Barker W TKO 5/6 Bec Connolly
Steven Robinson W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Hosea Stewart D PTS 4/4 Franklin Ignatius
Kai Richmond W TKO 3/- Taka Bembere
Aaron Chalmers TBA 0 TBA
July 30, 2022 The Eastside Rooms, Birmingham
Tommy Collins W KO 1/6 Chris Adaway
Qais Ashfaq W KO 6/6 Alexandru Ionita
Liam O'hare W PTS 6/6 George Rogers
John Connors W PTS 4/4 Berman Sanchez
Dylan Cheema W TKO 2/4 Anto Nakic
James Scarrott W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
July 23, 2022 O2 Academy, Bournemouth
Matthew King W PTS 4/4 Chris Adaway
Gemma Ruegg W KO 2/4 Panagiota Zervoudaki
Jake Clarke W PTS 4/4 Constantin Radoi
Caleb Johnson W PTS 4/4 Christian Donfack Adjoufack
Provided by
BoxRec logo

Back to top