Results

Saturday, April 20, 2024: York Hall, Bethnal Green
Sam Noakes W UD 12/12 Yvan Mendy
Henry Turner W TKO 5/10 Maykol Mendoza
Aloys Youmbi W KO 4/8 Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias
Andrew Cain W KO 4/8 Darwing Martinez
Jack Oliphant L TKO 4/6 Remi Scholer
Sam King D PTS 4/4 Artjom Spatar
Eoghan Lavin W PTS 4/4 Vasif Mamedov
Billy Adams W PTS 4/4 Mark Butler
Saturday, April 20, 2024: Selwyn Samuel Centre, Llanelli
Jordan Withers W PTS 6/6 Dylan Courtney
Morgan Mcintosh W PTS 4/4 Nathan Darby
James Todd D PTS 4/4 Robbie Chapman
Josh Meli W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
Carvell Crocker W PTS 4/4 Connor Meanwell
Saturday, April 20, 2024: Eston Sports Academy, Middlesbrough
Sophie Rodgers L PTS 6/6 Inna Statkevych
Tom Summerbell W PTS 6/6 Jensen Irving
Michael Webster W PTS 6/6 Yury Bykhautsou
Tom Hill W PTS 6/6 Serge Ambomo
Jimmy Tyers W PTS 6/6 Tom Ramsden
Liam Copping W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
Josh Blenkiron W PTS 4/4 Harley Marginson
Will Howe W PTS 4/4 Fouad Shaili
Saturday, April 20, 2024: Magna Centre, Rotherham
Shakiel Thompson W KO 8/10 Vladimir Georgiev
Nicola Hopewell W UD 10/10 Gemma Ruegg
Kieran Molloy W PTS 8/8 Sergio Garcia Herrera
Tiernan Bradley W PTS 8/8 Miguel Cesario Antin
Michael King W TKO 1/8 Rhys Woods
Red Johnson W TKO 2/6 Tomasz Felsz
Harvey Lambert W PTS 6/6 Nikola Stoyanov
Hughie Fury W PTS 6/6 Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko
Naphtali Nembhard W PTS 4/4 Josh Cook
Arlo Stephens W PTS 4/4 Amine Boucetta
Taz Nadeem W TKO 1/4 Sergey Bannov
Friday, April 19, 2024: DoubleTree Hilton Hotel (Thistle Hotel), Glasgow
Chris Liddell L TKO 8/10 Paul Roberts
Colin Cairney W PTS 6/6 Dmitri Protkunas
David Jamieson W TKO 1/6 Mohammad Saleem
John Casey W TKO 1/6 Donnie Macinnes
Calum Reynolds W PTS 4/4 Cj Wood
Lennon Mulligan W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Billy Neill W TKO 4/4 Tony Morton
Saturday, April 13, 2024: Manchester Arena, Manchester
Jordan Gill L TKO 10/12 Zelfa Barrett
Ellie Scotney W UD 10/10 Segolene Lefebvre
Rhiannon Dixon W UD 10/10 Karen Elizabeth Carabajal
Michael Gomez Jnr W TKO 6/10 Kane Baker
Jordan Flynn W PTS 6/6 Tampela Maharusi
Jimmy Sains W TKO 4/6 Mateusz Kalecki
Jack Turner W TKO 1/6 Abdul Kesi Ngaoma
Brandon Scott W PTS 6/6 Rodrigo Matias Areco
William Crolla W KO 1/6 Fabio Cascone
Stephen Clarke W PTS 4/4 Jensen Irving
Saturday, April 13, 2024: MECA, Regent Circus, Swindon
Jimmy Lee W PTS 6/6 Karl Sampson
Jack Bannister W RTD 4/6 Marcin Prostko
Shabir Haidary W PTS 6/6 Brayan Mairena
Louis Merreywether W PTS 4/4 Stephen Jackson
Bobby Bharj W PTS 4/4 Jake Osgood
Usamah Zaman W PTS 4/4 Justin Menzie
Anton Esson W PTS 4/4 Lee Hallett
Sam Little W PTS 4/4 Jake Pollard
Rashid Omar W KO 3/4 Miguel Zamora
Saturday, April 13, 2024: DoubleTree Hilton Hotel (Park Hotel) , Sheffield
Sheldon Mcdonald W TKO 6/6 Perry Howe
Adam Sircar W PTS 6/6 Harley Marginson
Declan Cairns L TKO 4/6 Fonz Alexander
Joe Hayden W PTS 6/6 Martin Shaw
Andrea Cikalleshi W PTS 4/4 Michael Mooney
Cameron Kaihau W PTS 4/4 Kristaps Zulgis
Friday, April 12, 2024: York Hall, Bethnal Green
Charlie Edwards W UD 10/10 Georges Ory
Kingsley Egbunike W PTS 10/10 Jordan Dujon
Oliver Zaren W PTS 8/8 John Harding Jr
Elliot Whale W KO 5/6 Joseba Diaz
Tom Welland W PTS 6/6 Marvin Solano
Harvey Dykes W PTS 6/6 Milos Veletic
Jesse Brandon W PTS 4 Jakub Laskowski
Christian Fetti W PTS 4/4 Eliecer Quezada
Robert Lloyd-Taylor Jnr W PTS 4/4 Denis Hnidek
Friday, April 12, 2024: The Eastside Rooms, Birmingham
Michael Stephenson L PTS 10/10 Gyvon Henry
Ben Vaughan W TKO 1/10 Liam Gould
Nico Ogbeide W PTS 4/4 Simas Volosinas
Conor Baker W PTS 4/4 Naeem Ali
Ben Collins W PTS 4/4 Pavol Garaj
Friday, April 12, 2024: Magna Centre, Rotherham
Joe Garside D PTS 10/10 Will Harrison
Bree Burbeary W PTS 8/8 Vaida Masiokaite
Hughie Wilson W TKO 6/6 Stefan Vincent
Chad Sugden W PTS 6/6 Ondrej Budera
Conner Kelsall W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Dom Hunt W PTS 4/4 Cj Wood
April 20, 2024 York Hall, Bethnal Green
Sam Noakes W UD 12/12 Yvan Mendy
Henry Turner W TKO 5/10 Maykol Mendoza
Aloys Youmbi W KO 4/8 Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias
Andrew Cain W KO 4/8 Darwing Martinez
Jack Oliphant L TKO 4/6 Remi Scholer
Sam King D PTS 4/4 Artjom Spatar
Eoghan Lavin W PTS 4/4 Vasif Mamedov
Billy Adams W PTS 4/4 Mark Butler
April 20, 2024 Selwyn Samuel Centre, Llanelli
Jordan Withers W PTS 6/6 Dylan Courtney
Morgan Mcintosh W PTS 4/4 Nathan Darby
James Todd D PTS 4/4 Robbie Chapman
Josh Meli W PTS 4/4 Paul Scaife
Carvell Crocker W PTS 4/4 Connor Meanwell
April 20, 2024 Eston Sports Academy, Middlesbrough
Sophie Rodgers L PTS 6/6 Inna Statkevych
Tom Summerbell W PTS 6/6 Jensen Irving
Michael Webster W PTS 6/6 Yury Bykhautsou
Tom Hill W PTS 6/6 Serge Ambomo
Jimmy Tyers W PTS 6/6 Tom Ramsden
Liam Copping W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
Josh Blenkiron W PTS 4/4 Harley Marginson
Will Howe W PTS 4/4 Fouad Shaili
April 20, 2024 Magna Centre, Rotherham
Shakiel Thompson W KO 8/10 Vladimir Georgiev
Nicola Hopewell W UD 10/10 Gemma Ruegg
Kieran Molloy W PTS 8/8 Sergio Garcia Herrera
Tiernan Bradley W PTS 8/8 Miguel Cesario Antin
Michael King W TKO 1/8 Rhys Woods
Red Johnson W TKO 2/6 Tomasz Felsz
Harvey Lambert W PTS 6/6 Nikola Stoyanov
Hughie Fury W PTS 6/6 Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko
Naphtali Nembhard W PTS 4/4 Josh Cook
Arlo Stephens W PTS 4/4 Amine Boucetta
Taz Nadeem W TKO 1/4 Sergey Bannov
April 19, 2024 DoubleTree Hilton Hotel (Thistle Hotel), Glasgow
Chris Liddell L TKO 8/10 Paul Roberts
Colin Cairney W PTS 6/6 Dmitri Protkunas
David Jamieson W TKO 1/6 Mohammad Saleem
John Casey W TKO 1/6 Donnie Macinnes
Calum Reynolds W PTS 4/4 Cj Wood
Lennon Mulligan W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Billy Neill W TKO 4/4 Tony Morton
April 13, 2024 Manchester Arena, Manchester
Jordan Gill L TKO 10/12 Zelfa Barrett
Ellie Scotney W UD 10/10 Segolene Lefebvre
Rhiannon Dixon W UD 10/10 Karen Elizabeth Carabajal
Michael Gomez Jnr W TKO 6/10 Kane Baker
Jordan Flynn W PTS 6/6 Tampela Maharusi
Jimmy Sains W TKO 4/6 Mateusz Kalecki
Jack Turner W TKO 1/6 Abdul Kesi Ngaoma
Brandon Scott W PTS 6/6 Rodrigo Matias Areco
William Crolla W KO 1/6 Fabio Cascone
Stephen Clarke W PTS 4/4 Jensen Irving
April 13, 2024 MECA, Regent Circus, Swindon
Jimmy Lee W PTS 6/6 Karl Sampson
Jack Bannister W RTD 4/6 Marcin Prostko
Shabir Haidary W PTS 6/6 Brayan Mairena
Louis Merreywether W PTS 4/4 Stephen Jackson
Bobby Bharj W PTS 4/4 Jake Osgood
Usamah Zaman W PTS 4/4 Justin Menzie
Anton Esson W PTS 4/4 Lee Hallett
Sam Little W PTS 4/4 Jake Pollard
Rashid Omar W KO 3/4 Miguel Zamora
April 13, 2024 DoubleTree Hilton Hotel (Park Hotel) , Sheffield
Sheldon Mcdonald W TKO 6/6 Perry Howe
Adam Sircar W PTS 6/6 Harley Marginson
Declan Cairns L TKO 4/6 Fonz Alexander
Joe Hayden W PTS 6/6 Martin Shaw
Andrea Cikalleshi W PTS 4/4 Michael Mooney
Cameron Kaihau W PTS 4/4 Kristaps Zulgis
April 12, 2024 York Hall, Bethnal Green
Charlie Edwards W UD 10/10 Georges Ory
Kingsley Egbunike W PTS 10/10 Jordan Dujon
Oliver Zaren W PTS 8/8 John Harding Jr
Elliot Whale W KO 5/6 Joseba Diaz
Tom Welland W PTS 6/6 Marvin Solano
Harvey Dykes W PTS 6/6 Milos Veletic
Jesse Brandon W PTS 4 Jakub Laskowski
Christian Fetti W PTS 4/4 Eliecer Quezada
Robert Lloyd-Taylor Jnr W PTS 4/4 Denis Hnidek
April 12, 2024 The Eastside Rooms, Birmingham
Michael Stephenson L PTS 10/10 Gyvon Henry
Ben Vaughan W TKO 1/10 Liam Gould
Nico Ogbeide W PTS 4/4 Simas Volosinas
Conor Baker W PTS 4/4 Naeem Ali
Ben Collins W PTS 4/4 Pavol Garaj
April 12, 2024 Magna Centre, Rotherham
Joe Garside D PTS 10/10 Will Harrison
Bree Burbeary W PTS 8/8 Vaida Masiokaite
Hughie Wilson W TKO 6/6 Stefan Vincent
Chad Sugden W PTS 6/6 Ondrej Budera
Conner Kelsall W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Dom Hunt W PTS 4/4 Cj Wood
Provided by
BoxRec logo

Back to top