SCHEDULE

2021-06-25, Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton
Jay Harris-v-Ricardo Rafael Sandoval
Paul Butler-v-Willibaldo Garcia Perez
World Boxing Organisation International bantam Title
Hosea Burton-v-Liam Conroy
Gary Cully-v-Viorel Simion
Inder Bassi-v-Chris Adaway
Blane Hyland-v-Reiss Taylor
Pierce O'Leary-v-Jan Marsalek
Tyrone McCullagh-v-Brett Fidoe
Jordan Reynolds-v-Jan Ardon
 
2021-06-25, Sheffield Arena Car Park, Sheffield
Hamed Ghaz-v-Liam Shinkwin
Sonny Taylor-v-
Jack Hutsby-v-Yailton Neves
Fezan Shahid-v-Steven Maguire
Dom Hunt-v-Naeem Ali
Billy Deniz-v-Dave Preston
Joe Underwood Hughes-v-Sam Melville
Craig Miles-v-MJ Hall
 
2021-07-02, Sheffield Arena Car Park, Sheffield
Ramez Mahmood-v-Michael Ramabeletsa
BBBofC English super bantam Title
Hannah Baggaley-v-
Rhys Edwards-v-
 
2021-07-10, Royal Albert Hall, Kensington
Lyndon Arthur-v-Davide Faraci
World Boxing Organisation Inter-Continental light heavy Title
Zach Parker-v-Sherzod Khusanov
World Boxing Organisation International super middle Title
Archie Sharp-v-
World Boxing Organisation Global super feather Title
Anthony Yarde-v-Emin Atra
Dennis McCann-v-
Muhammad Ali-v-Lee Glover
Sam Noakes-v-Lee Connelly
Karol Itauma-v-Tim Ventrella
Levi Frankham-v-Dale Arrowsmith
 
2021-07-16, New Douglas Park, Hamilton
Calvin McCord-v-
International Boxing Federation European light Title
Dean Sutherland-v-
Kevin McGivern-v-
Kevin Duris-v-
Nathaniel Collins-v-
Billy Stuart-v-
Hannah Rankin-v-
David Jamieson-v-
Jordan Grant-v-
 
2021-07-24, Victoria Warehouse, Trafford Road, Manchester
Liam Taylor-v-
Steve Robinson-v-
David Thompson-v-Kyle Hughes
CJ Challenger-v-Byron Abiru
Bradley Bethell-v-
Connor Burton-v-
Joe Howarth-v-Michael Horabin
Connor Ward-v-MJ Hall
Tom Rafferty-v-Dale Arrowsmith
Lewis Woods-v-
Niall Brown-v-Kevin McCauley
Niall McIntosh-v-Kearon Thomas
Adam Rassoal-v-
 
2021-07-24, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Liam Dillon-v-Dennis Wahome
BBBofC English super feather Title
 
2021-07-24, Lee Valley Leisure Complex, Athletics Centre, Edmonton
Boy Jones Jnr-v-Connor Marsden
BBBofC Southern Area light Title
Iain Martell-v-Steve Collins Jr
Billy Underwood-v-Josh Adewale
Nick Parpa-v-
Ibrahim Mercan-v-Guycha Muele
Daniel Khan-v-
Tommy Jacobs-v-Theophilus Tetteh
Kerim Agius-v-
Louise Orton-v-
 
2021-07-24, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Joe Joyce-v-Carlos Takam
World Boxing Organisation International heavy Title
Hamzah Sheeraz-v-Ezequiel Gurria
World Boxing Organisation European super welter Title
David Adeleye-v-Mladen Manev
 
2021-07-30, Devonshire House Hotel, Liverpool
Marcel Braithwaite-v-
Carly Skelly-v-
Brad Strand-v-
Nick Ball-v-
Rebecca Ainscough-v-
Jack McKinlay-v-
Dexter Makaza-v-
Leon Willings-v-
Josh Breeden-v-Ryan Hibbert
 
2021-07-31, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Conor Benn-v-Adrian Granados
World Boxing Association Continental welter Title
Tommy McCarthy-v-Chris Billam-Smith
BBBofC British cruiser Title
Anthony Fowler-v-Roberto Garcia
World Boxing Association International super welter Title
Avni Yildirim-v-Jack Cullen
Shannon Courtenay-v-
World Boxing Association World Female bantam Title
Campbell Hatton-v-
Sandy Ryan-v-
 
2021-07-31, Crowne Plaza Hotel, Glasgow
Gary Ducie-v-
Paul Kean-v-
Jay McFarlane-v-
Regan Glackin-v-
 
2021-07-31, Rainton Meadows Arena, Houghton-le-Spring
Joe Maphosa-v-Craig Derbyshire
BBBofC English super fly Title
 
2021-08-06, Sheffield
Tommy Frank-v-Kyle Yousaf
BBBofC British fly Title
 
2021-08-07, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Kid Galahad-v-James Dickens
International Boxing Federation World feather Title
Maxim Prodan-v-Florian Marku
International Boxing Federation International welter Title
Alen Babic-v-Mark Bennett
Ebanie Bridges-v-Bec Connolly
Johnny Fisher-v-Josh Sandland
Fabio Wardley-v-
Ellie Scotney-v-
Aqib Fiaz-v-
 
2021-08-07, Woodside Leisure Centre, Watford
Louis Isaacs-v-Dan Morley
 
2021-08-14, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Joshua Buatsi-v-Ricards Bolotniks
World Boxing Association International light heavy Title
Michael McKinson-v-Przemyslaw Runowski
World Boxing Organisation Global welter Title
Raymond Ford-v-Reece Bellotti
Savannah Marshall-v-
World Boxing Organisation World Female middle Title
Ukashir Farooq-v-
World Boxing Council International Silver bantam Title
Felix Cash-v-
Natasha Jonas-v-
Ivan Price-v-
 
2021-09-10, North Notts Arena, Worksop
Joe Underwood Hughes-v-
 
2021-09-11, Leicester Arena, Leicester
Kyle Haywood-v-Ryan Amos
BBBofC Midlands Area super welter Title
Sheldon Purdy-v-
Callum Blockley-v-Jamie Stewart
Joe Ducker-v-
Stanley Stannard-v-Kyle Fox
Benn Norman-v-
Brad Daws-v-
Tom Cowling-v-
Kenan Brown Wingfield-v-
Olly Marple-v-
Connor Ireson-v-
 
2021-10-02, Devenish Complex, Belfast
Aaron Gethins-v-
Dominic Donegan-v-
Owen O'Neill-v-
Katelynn Phelan-v-
Conor Cooke-v-
Stephen McAfee-v-
Kevin Cronin-v-
Daniel Keating-v-
Kelvin McDonald-v-
Dean Walsh-v-
John Joyce-v-
Eddie Treacy-v-
 
2021-10-09, Harvey Hadden Sports Village, Nottingham
Joe Underwood Hughes-v-