SCHEDULE

2020-09-26, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Josh Taylor-v-Apinun Khongsong
International Boxing Federation World super light Title
Charlie Edwards-v-Kyle Williams
David Oliver Joyce-v-Ionut Baluta
World Boxing Organisation European super bantam Title
Willy Hutchinson-v-
International Boxing Federation European light heavy Title
George Davey-v-Jeff Thomas
Eithan James-v-
Sean Gerard Duffy-v-Jamie Quinn
 
2020-09-30, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Ohara Davies-v-Tyrone McKenna
Ryan Walsh-v-James Dickens
Liam Conroy-v-Serge Michel
Steven Ward-v-Jone Volau
Ben Fail-v-Robbie Chapman
William Hamilton-v-
 
2020-10-02
Amy Timlin-v-Carly Skelly
Commonwealth (British Empire) Female super bantam Title
 
2020-10-03, Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
Lee Selby-v-George Kambosos Jnr
 
2020-10-04
Chantelle Cameron-v-Adriana Dos Santos Araujo
World Boxing Council World Female super light Title
Joshua Buatsi-v-Marko Calic
World Boxing Association International light heavy Title
Linus Udofia-v-John Harding Jr
BBBofC English middle Title
Alen Babic-v-Niall Kennedy
Aqib Fiaz-v-Kane Baker
John Hedges-v-
 
2020-10-10, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Liam Williams-v-Andrew Robinson
BBBofC British middle Title
Anthony Cacace-v-Leon Woodstock
BBBofC British feather Title
James Metcalf-v-Jack Flatley
Commonwealth (British Empire) super welter Title
Nathan Gorman-v-Richard Lartey
Dennis McCann-v-Pedro Matos
Ryan Garner-v-
Mark Chamberlain-v-
Micky Burke-v-
 
2020-10-17, Newcastle Arena, Newcastle
Lewis Ritson-v-Miguel Vazquez
World Boxing Association Inter-Continental super light Title
Savannah Marshall-v-Hannah Rankin
World Boxing Organisation World Female middle Title
Thomas Patrick Ward-v-
Ukashir Farooq-v-
Joe Laws-v-
Qais Ashfaq-v-
 
2020-10-18, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Jay Harris-v-Marcel Braithwaite
Commonwealth (British Empire) fly Title
Michael McKinson-v-Martin Harkin
Paul Butler-v-Ryan Walker
Jack Rafferty-v-
Jordan Reynolds-v-
Paul McCullagh-v-
 
2020-11-11, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Karim Guerfi-v-Lee McGregor
EBU European bantam Title
Sahir Iqbal-v-Jamie Robinson
Tursynbay Kulakhmet-v-
Sultan Zaurbek-v-Jeff Ofori
Inder Bassi-v-Jack Martin
Hassan Azim-v-
 
2020-11-14, Belfast
Joe Fitzpatrick-v-
Aaron Gethins-v-
Dominic Donegan-v-
Conor Cooke-v-
Stephen McAfee-v-
Kevin Cronin-v-
Owen O'Neill-v-
Katelynn Phelan-v-
Kelvin McDonald-v-
Senan Kelly-v-
Dean Walsh-v-
Eddie Treacy-v-
 
2020-11-20, Sheffield Arena Car Park, Sheffield
Tommy Frank-v-Kyle Yousaf
BBBofC British fly Title
 
2020-11-21
Alexander Povetkin-v-Dillian Whyte
World Boxing Council World heavy Title
 
2020-12-12, O2 Arena, Greenwich
Anthony Joshua-v-Kubrat Pulev
International Boxing Organization World heavy Title
Lawrence Okolie-v-Krzysztof Glowacki
World Boxing Organisation World cruiser Title