RESULTS

2021-02-13, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Josh Warrington L TCO 9/12 Mauricio Lara
Zelfa Barrett W UD 12/12 Kiko Martinez
Leigh Wood W TCO 9/12 Reece Mould
Dalton Smith W RTD 3/10 Ishmael Ellis
Ivan Price W PTS 6/6 Daniel Mendoza
Ibrahim Nadim W PTS 6/6 Jonny Phillips
 
2020-12-18, Fly By Nite Rehearsal Studios, Redditch
Shakan Pitters L TCO 9/12 Craig Richards
River Wilson-Bent W TCO 3/10 Troy Coleman
Stephen McKenna W KO 3/6 Des Newton
Idris Virgo W PTS 6/6 Kearon Thomas
Sam Cantwell L TCO 6/6 Stephen Jackson
Brett McGinty W PTS 6/6 Jan Ardon
 
2020-12-12, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Anthony Joshua W KO 9/12 Kubrat Pulev
Lawrence Okolie W TCO 2/12 Nikodem Jezewski
Hughie Fury W UD 10/10 Mariusz Wach
Martin Bakole W UD 10/10 Sergey Kuzmin
Kieron Conway W UD 10/10 Macaulay McGowan
Qais Ashfaq W TCO 4/8 Ashley Lane
Florian Marku D PTS 8/8 Jamie Stewart
 
2020-12-11, Fly By Nite Rehearsal Studios, Redditch
Sam Eggington W TCO 6/10 Ashley Theophane
Kaisee Benjamin W PTS 10/10 Ben Fields
Aaron McKenna W RTD 2/6 Jordan Grannum
Stephen McKenna W TCO 5/6 MJ Hall
Michael Hennessy Jnr W PTS 6/6 Dale Arrowsmith
Idris Virgo W PTS 4/4 Kevin McCauley
Tommy Welch W TCO 2/4 Matt Gordon
 
2020-12-11, Sheffield Arena Car Park, Sheffield
Tommy Frank L RTD 8/12 Rosendo Hugo Guarneros
Kane Salvin W PTS 10/10 Sufyaan Ahmed
Kash Ali W RTD 3/6 Phil Williams
Cathy McAleer L PTS 4/4 Gabriella Mezei
Keanen Wainwright W TCO 1/4 Joe Ducker
Perry Howe W PTS 4/4 Ryan Hibbert
Josh Holmes W PTS 4/4 Levi Dunn
Zak Miller W TCO 1/4 Michael Horabin
 
2020-12-05, Church House, Westminster
Lyndon Arthur W SD 12/12 Anthony Yarde
Chris Bourke W TCO 2/10 Michael Ramabeletsa
Dennis McCann W PTS 8/8 Pedro Matos
Muhammad Ali W PTS 6/6 Jamie Quinn
Karol Itauma W PTS 4/4 Lewis van Poetsch
 
2020-12-04, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Billy Joe Saunders W UD 12/12 Martin Murray
James Tennyson W TCO 1/12 Josh O'Reilly
Shannon Courtenay W TCO 7/8 Dorota Norek
Lerrone Richards W PTS 8/8 Timo Laine
Donte Dixon W PTS 6/6 Angelo Dragone
Lewis Edmondson W TCO 3/6 John Telford
 
2020-12-02, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
James Dickens W UD 10/10 Ryan Walsh
Ricards Bolotniks W TCO 10/10 Serge Michel
Daniel Egbunike L PTS 10/10 Harlem Eubank
Fearghus Quinn W PTS 6/6 Scott James
Adam Azim W PTS 6/6 Ed Harrison
James McGivern W PTS 6/6 Jordan Ellison
 
2020-11-28, Church House, Westminster
Daniel Dubois L KO 10/12 Joe Joyce
Hamzah Sheeraz W TCO 10/10 Guido Nicolas Pitto
Jack Catterall W PTS 10/10 Abderrazak Houya
Jack Massey W PTS 8/8 Mohammad Ali Bayat Farid
Louie Lynn W TCO 7/8 Paul Holt
David Adeleye W TCO 2/6 Danny Whitaker
Joshua Frankham W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
Mitchell Barton W PTS 4/4 Matt Gordon
 
2020-11-21, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Conor Benn W UD 10/10 Sebastian Formella
Fabio Wardley W TCO 2/10 Richard Lartey
Liam Davies W RTD 6/10 Sean Cairns
Alen Babic W TCO 3/8 Tom Little
Ben Ridings L PTS 6/6 Jez Smith
 
2020-11-14, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Katie Taylor W UD 10/10 Miriam Gutierrez
Terri Harper W TCO 9/10 Katharina Thanderz
Rachel Ball W UD 10/10 Jorgelina Guanini
John Docherty L UD 10/10 Jack Cullen
Ukashir Farooq W UD 10/10 Angel Aviles
Thomas Whittaker Hart W PTS 8/8 Jermaine Springer
 
2020-11-13, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Mark Heffron L RTD 4/12 Denzel Bentley
Caoimhin Agyarko W TCO 7/10 Robbie Chapman
Henry Turner W PTS 6/6 Des Newton
Micky Burke W TCO 2/4 Tommy Broadbent
Tommy Fury W TCO 2/4 Genadij Krajevskij
 
2020-11-11, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Tursynbay Kulakhmet W UD 10/10 Macaulay McGowan
Jack Rafferty W PTS 8/8 Tom Hill
Paddy Donovan W PTS 6/6 Jumaane Camero
Inder Bassi L PTS 6/6 Jack Martin
Danny Murrell W PTS 4/4 Dale Arrowsmith
Lewis Edmondson W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
 
2020-11-10, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Mikael Lawal W PTS 6/6 Ossie Jervier
Florian Marku W TCO 1/6 Muma Mweemba
Zak Chelli W TCO 2/3 Mike McGoldrick
Zak Chelli W UD 3/3 Vladimir Georgiev
Harry Woods L UD 3/3 Mike McGoldrick
 
2020-10-31, Wembley Arena, Wembley
Dereck Chisora L UD 12/12 Oleksandr Usyk
Lee Selby L SD 12/12 George Kambosos Jnr
Tommy McCarthy W MD 12/12 Bilal Laggoune
Amy Timlin D SD 10/10 Carly Skelly
Savannah Marshall W TCO 7/10 Hannah Rankin
Ramla Ali W PTS 6/6 Eva Hubmayer
 
2020-10-18, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Michael McKinson W UD 10/10 Martin Harkin
Jay Harris W UD 10/10 Marcel Braithwaite
Paul Butler W PTS 8/8 Ryan Walker
Paul McCullagh W KO 3/4 Ben Thomas
 
2020-10-17, East of England Arena, Peterborough
Lewis Ritson W SD 12/12 Miguel Vazquez
Thomas Patrick Ward D TD 8/10 Thomas Essomba
Qais Ashfaq L UD 10/10 Marc Leach
Joe Laws L KO 3/6 Rylan Charlton
Ellie Scotney W PTS 6/6 Bec Connolly
Kane Baker W PTS 6/6 Meshech Speare
 
2020-10-10, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Liam Williams W KO 1/12 Andrew Robinson
Willy Hutchinson W TCO 1/10 Jose Miguel Fandino
Nathan Gorman W UD 10/10 Richard Lartey
Mark Chamberlain W PTS 8/8 Shaun Cooper
Muheeb Fazeldin L TCO 2/6 Luke Jones