RESULTS

2020-02-21, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Leigh Wood SC 0/10 James Dickens
Tyrone McKenna SC 0/10 Mohamed Mimoune
Ryan Walsh SC 0/10 Tyrone McCullagh
Ohara Davies SC 0/10 Jeff Ofori
Elliot Whale SC 0/4 Carl Turney
William Hamilton SC 0/4 Jan Hrazdira
Inder Bassi SC 0/4 Zygimantas Butkevicius
Burim Ahmeti SC 0/4 Ryan Hibbert
 
2020-02-21, Wellsprings Leisure Centre, Taunton
Dean Dodge SC 0/6 Sean Davis
Paul Roberts SC 0/6 TBA
Alex Jones SC 0/6 Naheem Chaudhry
Rob Green SC 0/4 TBA
Dylan Courtney SC 0/4 Nathan Halton
Paddy Nevin SC 0/4 TBA
Shane Medlen SC 0/4 TBA
 
2020-02-21, Metrodome, Barnsley
Josh Wale SC 0/10 Iddi Kayumba
Kash Ali SC 0/6 Kamil Sokolowski
Cheyenne Hanson SC 0/6 TBA
Perry Howe SC 0/4 Elvis Dube
Sufyaan Ahmed SC 0/4 Ricky Leach
Keanen Wainwright SC 0/4 Connor Oliver
 
2020-02-21, Holiday Inn Doncaster A1 M, jct. 36, Warmsworth
Josh Padley SC 0/6 Jordan Ellison
Ryan Stevenson SC 0/6 Geiboord Omier
Cameron Kaihau SC 0/4 Kevin McCauley
 
2020-02-17, Cliffs Pavilion, Westcliff-on-Sea
James Branch SC 0/4 Jone Volau
Simon Corcoran SC 0/4 Lee Connelly
 
2020-02-15, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Connor Marsden W PTS 6/6 Stu Greener
Rhys Edwards W PTS 6/6 Jonny Phillips
Larry Ekundayo W PTS 6/6 Nathan Hardy
Fred Evans W PTS 6/6 Wilmer Gonzalez
Frank Arnold W PTS 6/6 Johnson Tellez
Ryan Robinson W PTS 6/6 Thomas Barrett
Samuel Antwi W PTS 6/6 Alexander Zeledon
Alireza Ghadiri W PTS 6/6 Jose Aguilar
Ben Vickers W TCO 1/4 Tyrone Williams
Anees Taj W PTS 4/4 Dmitrij Kalinovskij
Marc Osborne W PTS 4/4 Dan Blackwell
Kingsley Egbunike SC 0/4 Jordan Grannum
Harley Benn W PTS 4/4 Dylan Draper
Dominic Akinlade W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
Joe Fisher L TCO 3/4 Karim Khan
 
2020-02-14, Stadium Suite, Banks's Stadium, Walsall
Kane Baker W PTS 6/6 Dean Jones
Clayton Bricknell W PTS 4/4 Daryl Pearce
Liam Davies W PTS 4/4 Brett Fidoe
Emir Ahmatovic W TCO 3/4 Walter Palacios
Kearon Thomas L PTS 4/4 Ryan Whitehead
 
2020-02-08, DoubleTree by Hilton Aberdeen Treetops Hotel, Aberdeen
Darren Traynor W PTS 6/6 Des Newton
Callum Stuart W PTS 4/4 Kevin McCauley
Ben Bartlett W PTS 4/4 Michael Horabin
Mark McKeown W PTS 4/4 Edward Harrison
 
2020-02-08, Lagoon Leisure Centre, Paisley
Hannah Rankin W TCO 3/8 Eva Bajic
Dean Sutherland W PTS 6/6 Basi Razaq
Ahmed Mweva W PTS 6/6 Ibrar Riyaz
Paul Kean W PTS 6/6 Tom Brennan
Paddy Pollock W PTS 4/4 Lewis van Poetsch
Corey McCulloch W PTS 4/4 Gary McGuire
Jordan Grant W PTS 4/4 Ryan Hibbert
Luca Micheletti W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
 
2020-02-08, Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham
River Wilson-Bent W TCO 5/6 Alistair Warren
Tommy Collins W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
Lewis Coley W PTS 4/4 Edward Bjorklund
Ashlee Eales W PTS 4/4 Jordan Grannum
Aroon Fiaz W PTS 4/4 Jevgenijs Andrejevs
Shaun Cooper W PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
Umar Anjum W PTS 4/4 Andy Bishop
 
2020-02-08, Sheffield Arena, Sheffield
Kid Galahad W RTD 8/12 Claudio Marrero
Kell Brook W KO 7/12 Mark DeLuca
Terri Harper W UD 10/10 Eva Wahlstrom
Martin Joseph Ward W PTS 10/10 Jesus Amparan
Anthony Tomlinson W TCO 9/10 Stewart Burt
David Allen W KO 3/6 Dorian Darch
John Docherty W TCO 1/6 Pablo Mendoza
Donte Dixon W TCO 4/4 Eduardo Valverde
Callum Beardow W PTS 4/4 Pawel Martyniuk
 
2020-02-01, Devenish Complex, Belfast
Eric Donovan W TCO 7/8 Joseafat Reyes
Owen O'Neill W PTS 4/4 Alexander Zeledon
Dominic Donegan W PTS 4/4 Geiboord Omier
Aaron Gethins W PTS 4/4 Eligio Palacios
Senan Kelly W PTS 4/4 Josue Bendana
Tony McGlynn W PTS 4/4 Dale Arrowsmith
Katelynn Phelan W PTS 4/4 Borislava Goranova
Rhys Moran W PTS 4/4 Andy Bishop
 
2020-02-01, Ulster Hall, Belfast
David Oliver Joyce W TCO 5/10 Lee Haskins
Sean McComb W RTD 6/10 Mauro Maximiliano Godoy
Gary Cully W TCO 1/10 Joe Fitzpatrick
Lewis Crocker W PTS 8/8 John Thain
Padraig McCrory W PTS 6/6 Lewis van Poetsch
Callum Bradley W PTS 4/4 Michael Horabin
Ruairi Dalton W PTS 4/4 Jose Aguilar
Pierce O'Leary W PTS 4/4 Liam Richards
Damien Sullivan W PTS 4/4 Jiri Svacina
 
2020-01-31, Princes Hall, Aldershot
Chezerae Nihell W PTS 6/6 Dmitrij Kalinovskij
George Lamport W PTS 6/6 Paul Cummings
Naylor Ball W TCO 1/4 Shaun Duffy
Sam Horsfall W PTS 4/4 Richard Harrison
Pete Nurdin W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
Aaron Collins W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
Joe-Louis D'santos W TD 3/4 Shaunn Watt
 
2020-01-31, Gilvenbank Hotel, Glenrothes
Emma McCulloch W PTS 6/6 Claudia Ferenczi
Eftychia Kathopouli W PTS 6/6 Siobhan O'Leary
 
2020-01-30, Millennium Gloucester Hotel, Kensington
Ryan O'Rourke W PTS 4/4 Qasim Hussain
Hermann Umande W TCO 4/4 Scott Hillman
Nathanael Wilson L TCO 3/4 Stu Greener
Andre Sterling W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Rylan Charlton W PTS 4/4 Des Newton
 
2020-01-30, St.Andrew's Sporting Club, Glasgow
Martin Harkin W TCO 5/10 James Moorcroft
Nathaniel Collins W PTS 6/6 Jordan Ellison
Ryan Gall L PTS 4/4 William Warburton
 
2020-01-24, Crowne Plaza Hotel, Glasgow
Mohammad Ali Bayat Farid W TCO 2/4 Arturs Kulikauskis
Gary McGuire W PTS 4/4 Ibrar Riyaz
Jay McFarlane W PTS 4/4 Shaun Duffy
Trigger Wood W PTS 4/4 Lewis van Poetsch
 
2020-01-19, Woodhouse Park Lifestyle Centre, Wythenshawe, Manchester
Deion Jumah W UD 12/12 Sam Hyde
Mark Jeffers W TCO 4/10 Ben Thomas
Marcus Morrison W PTS 6/6 Darryl Sharp
Osian Williams W PTS 4/4 Dylan Draper
Gerome Warburton W PTS 4/4 Ryan Hibbert
 
2019-12-21, Hilton Manchester Deansgate, Manchester
Boris Crighton L TCO 4/6 Diego Costa
Jake James W PTS 6/6 Josue Bendana
Jay Byrne L PTS 6/6 Ahmed Rossi
John Telford W PTS 6/6 Lewis van Poetsch
Jermaine Springer W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Jimmy First W PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
Ryan Doyle W PTS 4/4 Ibrar Riyaz
 
2019-12-21, Copper Box Arena, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Hackney Wick
Daniel Dubois W KO 2/12 Kyotaro Fujimoto
Liam Williams W TCO 5/12 Alantez Fox
Sunny Edwards W UD 12/12 Marcel Braithwaite
Archie Sharp W UD 10/10 Artjoms Ramlavs
Troy Williamson W TCO 10/10 Dario Socci
Denzel Bentley W TCO 2/8 Adam Grabiec
Chris Bourke W KO 3/6 Louis Norman
Tommy Fury W TCO 1/6 Przemyslaw Binienda
James Branch W TCO 4/4 Istvan Orsos
David Adeleye W TCO 1/4 Dmitrij Kalinovskij
Micky Burke W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
Henry Turner W PTS 4/4 Naheem Chaudhry
Mohammad Bilal Ali W PTS 4/4 Jamie Speight
Louie Lynn W PTS 4/4 Brett Fidoe
Sam Noakes W TCO 3/4 Daryl Pearce
 
2019-12-21, Holiday Inn, Birmingham
Kane Baker W PTS 6/6 Joe Beeden
Mussab Abubaker W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
Matt Craddock W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Regis Sugden W PTS 4/4 Kevin McCauley
 
2019-12-20, Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton
Sahir Iqbal W PTS 6/6 Serge Ambomo
Adam Hague D PTS 6/6 Jordan Ellison
Raza Hamza W PTS 6/6 Khvicha Gigolashvili
Muhammad Ali Zahid W PTS 6/6 Nathan Hardy
Mike McGoldrick W KO 2/6 Harry Matthews
Paddy Donovan W KO 3/6 Oscar Amador
Ross Cooksey W PTS 4/4 Ricky Starkey
Greg McGuinness W TCO 1/4 Connor Oliver
Jake Whittaker W PTS 4/4 William Warburton
Pierce O'Leary W TCO 2/4 Alec Bazza
Blane Hyland W PTS 4/4 Marius Vysniauskas
Mickey Ellison W TCO 2/4 Gianni Antoh
 
2019-12-19, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Richard Riakporhe W UD 12/12 Jack Massey
Luther Clay W UD 10/10 Freddy Kiwitt
Kieron Conway W PTS 10/10 Craig O'Brien
Craig Richards D PTS 8/8 Chad Sugden
Shannon Courtenay W TCO 5/6 Buchra El Quaissi
Donte Dixon W KO 2/4 Vladislavs Davidaitis
Franklin Ignatius W TCO 4/4 Hrvoje Bozinovic
Ibrahim Nadim W PTS 4/4 Misael Zeledon
 
2019-12-19, Hilton Newcastle Gateshead Hotel, Gateshead
Simon Vallily W PTS 6/6 Phil Williams
Chad Ellis W PTS 4/4 Danny Little
Darren Reay W PTS 4/4 Lee Hallett
Steve Robinson W TCO 1/4 Michal Marek
Adam Gair W PTS 4/4 Remigijus Ziausys
 
2019-12-16, Holiday Inn, Norwich Airport, Norwich
Michael Walsh W TCO 1/6 Sean Davis
Liam Goddard W PTS 6/6 Duane Green
 
2019-12-15, South Parade Pier, Southsea
Lucy Wildheart W RTD 2/4 Denisa Cicoova
Bailey Donald W PTS 4/4 Qasim Hussain
Lucas Ballingall W PTS 4/4 Ivan Godor
 
2019-12-15, Victoria Warehouse, Trafford Road, Manchester
Joe Eko L PTS 10/10 Michael Ramabeletsa
Luke Evans W PTS 4/4 Richard Samuels
Sonny Taylor W PTS 4/4 Elvis Dube
 
2019-12-15, Leeds United FC Banqueting Suite, Elland Road, Leeds
Justin Newell W PTS 6/6 Dean Jones
Kyle Scully W PTS 4/4 Kris Pilkington
Harry Fryer W PTS 4/4 Lee Connelly
Ishmael Davis W TCO 1/4 Sam Omidi
Danny Evans W PTS 4/4 Fonz Alexander
James McCann W PTS 4/4 Jake Pollard
 
2019-12-14, Brentwood Centre, Brentwood
Bob Ajisafe L UD 10/10 Hosea Burton
Steven Ward L TCO 1/10 Ricards Bolotniks
Andre Sterling L UD 10/10 Liam Conroy
Dan Azeez W UD 10/10 Lawrence Osueke
Tommy Philbin L UD 10/10 Serge Michel
Jamie Robinson W PTS 6/6 Daryl Pearce
Jordan Flynn W PTS 4/4 Daniel Alder
George Mitchell W PTS 4/4 Paul Cummings
Inder Bassi W PTS 4/4 Geiboord Omier
Mohammed Sameer W TCO 3/4 Scott Hillman
James Hawley W PTS 4/4 Lewis van Poetsch
 
2019-12-14, Lion of Vienna Suite, Bolton Wanderers FC, Bolton
Amy Timlin W PTS 6/6 Claudia Ferenczi
Sion Yaxley W PTS 4/4 Jan Ardon
Gerome Warburton W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
Jake Bulger W PTS 4/4 Luke Fash
Zak Miller W PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
Reece MacMillan W PTS 4/4 Naheem Chaudhry
 
2019-12-14, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Quaise Khademi W UD 10/10 Pedro Matos
Sohail Ahmad W PTS 10/10 Benson Nyilawila
Umar Sadiq W RTD 6/8 Danny Shannon
Aaron Collins L PTS 6/6 Kristaps Zulgis
Constantine Williams W KO 2/6 Tim Ventrella
Martin Hillman W PTS 6/6 Ricky Leach
Caoimhin Agyarko W RTD 3/6 Danail Stoyanov
Johnny Garton W PTS 6/6 Jordan Grannum
Mark Chamberlain W PTS 4/4 Josue Bendana
Max Brown W PTS 4/4 Edward Bjorklund
Billy Underwood W PTS 4/4 Kevin McCauley
Harley Benn W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
Lucian Atana W KO 1/4 Miles Willington
Rhys Edwards W KO 2/4 Stefan Sashev
Mohammad Ali Malik W PTS 4/4 Luke Middleton
Nathan Thorley W PTS 4/4 Dmitrij Kalinovskij
Ryan Charles L PTS 4/4 Viktoras Razma
Jamie Chamberlain W PTS 4/4 Lee Devine
Karl Tierney W TCO 3/4 Mateusz Rybarski
 
2019-12-14, Knowsley Leisure & Culture Park, Huyton
Mason Cartwright W TCO 5/6 Alexander Zeledon
Paul Butler W PTS 6/6 Jose Aguilar
Brian Phillips W PTS 4/4 Josh Baillie
Joe Kavanagh W PTS 4/4 Ibrar Riyaz
Sean Cairns W PTS 4/4 Taka Bembere
 
2019-12-13, Planet Ice, Altrincham
Damian Chambers W RTD 2/6 Mladen Manev
Florian Marku W PTS 6/6 Nathan Bendon
Ryan Oliver W PTS 6/6 William Warburton
Jack Booth W PTS 4/4 Vaidas Balciauskas
Khaleel Majid W TCO 2/4 Istvan Kovacs
Kamil Sokolowski L UD 3/3 Josh Sandland
Jay McFarlane L SD 3/3 Mark Bennett
Jonathan Palata L UD 3/3 Danny Whitaker
Nick Webb W SD 3/3 Chris Healey
Mark Bennett W UD 3/3 Josh Sandland
Nick Webb W TCO 1/3 Danny Whitaker
Nick Webb W UD 3/3 Mark Bennett
 
2019-12-13, Rainton Meadows Arena, Houghton-le-Spring
Tom Hill L TCO 4/10 Ellis Corrie
Joe Maphosa W PTS 8/8 Marius Vysniauskas
Alex Farrell W TCO 3/4 Kearon Thomas
Anthony Ornsby W PTS 4/4 Alec Bazza
April Hunter W PTS 4/4 Monika Antonik
Michael Webster W RTD 1/4 Jiri Svacina
Robert Ismay W PTS 4/4 Miloslav Pavek
Jeff Nesham W PTS 4/4 Nabil Ahmed
Mark Taylor W PTS 4/4 Sergey Martirosyan
 
2019-12-08, Corn Exchange, Bedford
Mohammed Aziz W PTS 4/4 Joe Beeden
Lauren Parker W PTS 4/4 Roz Mari Silyanova
Conner Downs W PTS 4/4 Lee Connelly
Scott James W PTS 4/4 Liam Griffiths
Gary Hughes L PTS 4/4 Chris Adaway
 
2019-12-08, Devonshire House Hotel, Liverpool
Nathan Bennett W TCO 2/6 Stu Greener
Nathan Quarless W PTS 4/4 Andrius Ruzas
James Farrell W PTS 4/4 Elvis Dube
 
2019-12-07, Central Hall, Southampton
Jack Hillier W PTS 4/4 Sean Davis
Joseph Butler W PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
Maredudd Thomas W PTS 4/4 Carl Turney
Lewis Edmondson W PTS 4/4 Nathan Halton
Fred Evans W PTS 4/4 Chris Jenkinson
 
2019-12-07, Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton
Kane Gardner W PTS 8/8 Jordan Ellison
Chris Blaney D PTS 8/8 Craig McCarthy
Jack Flatley W PTS 6/6 Alistair Warren
James Moorcroft W TCO 5/6 Eligio Palacios
Bradley Rea W PTS 6/6 Darryl Sharp
Aqib Fiaz W PTS 6/6 Jamie Speight
Rhiannon Dixon W PTS 4/4 Bojana Libiszewska
Ebony Carlin L PTS 4/4 Vaida Masiokaite
Connor Ward W PTS 4/4 Lee Hallett
Jack Daniel W PTS 4/4 Jose Aguilar
Jake Barton W PTS 4/4 Nathan Junor
 
2019-12-07, Cedric Ford Pavilion, Newark Showground, Newark
Dan Cooper W TCO 2/6 Ossie Jervier
Joe Ducker W PTS 4/4 Qasim Hussain
Stanley Stannard W PTS 4/4 Danny Little
Tom Cowling W PTS 4/4 Lewis van Poetsch
 
2019-12-07, Bescot Stadium, Walsall
James Beech Jnr W PTS 10/10 Luke Jones
Liam Davies W PTS 6/6 Stefan Nicolae
Ricky Summers W TCO 3/6 Raimonds Sniedze
Cole Johnson W PTS 4/4 Dean Jones
Troy Coleman W PTS 4/4 Sam Omidi
Owen Cooper W PTS 4/4 Fonz Alexander
 
2019-12-06, London Hilton on Park Lane, Mayfair
Ryan Robinson W PTS 6/6 Gianni Antoh
Aadam Hussein W PTS 4/4 Simas Volosinas
Louis Lye W PTS 4/4 Norbert Szekeres
Iain Martell W PTS 4/4 Pawel Strykowski
 
2019-11-30, Magnet Leisure Centre, Maidenhead
Fuaad Husseen W PTS 6/6 Jake Pollard
RE Walsh L PTS 4/4 Jamie Quinn
John Brennan W PTS 4/4 Luke Middleton
Aaron Sinclair W PTS 4/4 Nabil Ahmed
 
2019-11-30, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Liam Dillon D SD 10/10 Youssef Khoumari
Ekow Essuman W TCO 8/10 Curtis Felix Jnr
Ryan Walker W PTS 10/10 Piotr Mirga
Linus Udofia W MD 10/10 Tyler Denny
Jumanne Camero W RTD 1/6 Justin Menzie
Darrell Church L PTS 6/6 Dominic Felix
Ellis Zorro W PTS 6/6 Dmitrij Kalinovskij
Tom Ansell W PTS 6/6 Carl Turney
Dana Zaxo W PTS 4/4 Darryl Sharp
Denis Denikajev W PTS 4/4 Lee Connelly
Liam Shinkwin W PTS 4/4 Jamie Speight
Mo Gharib W PTS 4/4 Lee Devine
Jordan Dujon W PTS 4/4 Paul Cummings
Dalton Miller W PTS 4/4 Duane Green
 
2019-11-30, Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon
Ryan Martin W TCO 2/10 Mziwoxolo Ndwayana
Sam Smith L RTD 4/10 Germaine Brown
Bec Connolly L PTS 10/10 Rachel Ball
Bradley Townsend W PTS 6/6 Richard Samuels
Jensen Irving W PTS 4/4 Qasim Hussain
Harry Webb W PTS 4/4 Des Newton
Johnny Ward W TCO 3/4 Jevgenijs Andrejevs
Vladimir Georgiev W PTS 4/4 Geiboord Omier
Jay Munn W PTS 4/4 Kevin McCauley
 
2019-11-30, Active Living Centre, Pontypool
Gavin Gwynne W TCO 1/8 Abdon Cesar
Jake Tinklin W PTS 6/6 Zoltan Szabo
Robbie Vernon W TCO 1/6 Michael Mooney
Geraint Goodridge W PTS 6/6 Jordan Grannum
Jordan Withers W PTS 4/4 Victor Edagha
Joshua John W PTS 4/4 Ricky Leach
Lloyd Germain W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
Dan Sarkozi W PTS 4/4 Adam Bannister
 
2019-11-30, Arena Birmingham, Birmingham
Zolani Tete L TCO 3/12 John Riel Casimero
Sam Bowen L SD 12/12 Anthony Cacace
Chris Jenkins D TD 4/12 Liam Taylor
Lerrone Richards W SD 12/12 Lennox Clarke
Sam Maxwell W TCO 7/10 Connor Parker
Hamzah Sheeraz W TCO 6/10 Ryan Kelly
Shabaz Masoud W PTS 6/6 Stefan Nicolae
Dennis McCann W TCO 2/6 Stefan Slavchev
Nathan Heaney W TCO 5/6 Nelson Altamirano
George Davey W PTS 4/4 Dale Arrowsmith
Eithan James W PTS 4/4 Daryl Pearce
River Wilson-Bent W PTS 4/4 Zygimantas Butkevicius
 
2019-11-30, Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham
Jack O'Keeffe W PTS 10/10 Ishmael Ellis
Matt Windle L PTS 10/10 David Seymour
Lewis Coley W PTS 4/4 Brett Fidoe
Jordan Cooke W PTS 4/4 Danny Little
Louis Fielding W PTS 4/4 Joe Beeden
Sam Eggington W RTD 2/4 Daniel Urbanski
Alex Fearon W PTS 4/4 Lee Hallett
 
2019-11-29, O2 Academy, Bournemouth
Lee Cutler W KO 2/8 Owen Jobburn
Umar Sadiq W RTD 3/6 Eric Nwankwo
Jimmy Cooper W PTS 4/4 Dean Jones
Jack Simpson W RTD 2/4 Shaunn Watt
Dean Dodge W PTS 4/4 Stu Greener
 
2019-11-29, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Louis Greene W RTD 5/8 Berman Sanchez
Daniel Khan W PTS 6/6 Sean Davis
Alex Ananivi W PTS 6/6 Fonz Alexander
Charlie Shane W PTS 4/4 Thomas Barrett
Vladimir Belujsky W RTD 2/4 Michael Ibrahim
Tony Vincent W RTD 3/4 Josh Thorne
Sohail Ahmad W TCO 3/4 Dylan Draper
Zoe Hunte-Smith L PTS 4/4 Eftychia Kathopouli
Ben Vickers W PTS 4/4 Viktoras Razma
Anees Taj W TCO 1/4 Imantas Davidaitis
Lee-Adam Barnett W TCO 3/4 Guycha Muele
Anesu Twala W PTS 4/4 Chris Adaway
Robin Dupre W PTS 4/4 Miles Willington
Dylan Moran W PTS 4/4 Michael Likalu