RESULTS

2020-10-18, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Michael McKinson W UD 10/10 Martin Harkin
Jay Harris W UD 10/10 Marcel Braithwaite
Paul Butler W PTS 8/8 Ryan Walker
Paul McCullagh W KO 3/4 Ben Thomas
 
2020-10-17, East of England Arena, Peterborough
Lewis Ritson W SD 12/12 Miguel Vazquez
Thomas Patrick Ward D TD 8/10 Thomas Essomba
Qais Ashfaq L UD 10/10 Marc Leach
Joe Laws L KO 3/6 Rylan Charlton
Ellie Scotney W PTS 6/6 Bec Connolly
Kane Baker W PTS 6/6 Meshech Speare
 
2020-10-10, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Liam Williams W KO 1/12 Andrew Robinson
Willy Hutchinson W TCO 1/10 Jose Miguel Fandino
Nathan Gorman W UD 10/10 Richard Lartey
Mark Chamberlain W PTS 8/8 Shaun Cooper
Muheeb Fazeldin L TCO 2/6 Luke Jones
 
2020-10-04, Marshall Arena, Milton Keynes
Joshua Buatsi W TCO 7/12 Marko Calic
Chantelle Cameron W UD 10/10 Adriana dos Santos Araujo
Linus Udofia W TCO 9/10 John Harding Jr
Aqib Fiaz W PTS 8/8 Kane Baker
Alen Babic W TCO 3/8 Niall Kennedy
John Hedges W PTS 4/4 Jan Ardon
 
2020-09-30, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Tyrone McKenna L MD 10/10 Ohara Davies
Liam Conroy L TCO 4/10 Serge Michel
Steven Ward W PTS 6/6 Jone Volau
Ben Fail W PTS 6/6 Robbie Chapman
William Hamilton W PTS 4/4 Genadij Krajevskij
 
2020-09-26, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Josh Taylor W KO 1/12 Apinun Khongsong
David Oliver Joyce L TCO 3/10 Ionut Baluta
Charlie Edwards W PTS 10/10 Kyle Williams
Jordan Flynn W PTS 6/6 Jamie Quinn
George Davey W PTS 4/4 Jeff Thomas
Eithan James W PTS 4/4 Kris Pilkington
 
2020-09-13, Hangar 34, Liverpool
Alex Fearon L PTS 10/10 Ben Fields
Jake Barton W TCO 2/6 Olly Newham
George Farrell W PTS 6/6 Cory Hardy
Jack Bateson W PTS 6/6 Matt Craddock
Owen Cooper W PTS 4/4 MJ Hall
 
2020-09-12, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Mark Heffron D UD 10/10 Denzel Bentley
Anthony Yarde W TCO 6/10 Dec Spelman
Ekow Essuman W UD 10/10 Cedrick Peynaud
Amin Jahanzeb W PTS 6/6 Jamie Quinn
Mohammad Bilal Ali L PTS 4/4 Ed Harrison
Joshua Frankham W PTS 4/4 Kevin McCauley
 
2020-09-05, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Samir Ziani W TCO 12/12 Alex Dilmaghani
Isaac Chamberlain W TCO 1/8 Matt Sen
Michael Hennessy Jnr L PTS 6/6 Jamie Stewart
Stephen McKenna W KO 1/6 Gary McGuire
Idris Virgo W PTS 4/4 Scott Williams
 
2020-09-02, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Philip Bowes L UD 12/12 Akeem Ennis-Brown
Dan Azeez W TCO 9/10 Andre Sterling
Padraig McCrory W TCO 1/8 Mickey Ellison
Harlem Eubank W KO 8/8 Martin McDonagh
Elliot Whale W TCO 1/6 Corey McCulloch
Mark McKeown W TCO 4/6 Levi Dunn
 
2020-08-29, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Sunny Edwards W UD 12/12 Thomas Essomba
Daniel Dubois W TCO 2/12 Ricardo Snijders
Sam Maxwell W UD 10/10 Joe Hughes
Willy Hutchinson W TCO 1/10 Ben Thomas
Sam Noakes W TCO 5/6 Jordan Ellison
David Adeleye W TCO 3/4 Phil Williams
 
2020-08-26, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Lewis Crocker W TCO 7/10 Louis Greene
Darren Tetley L UD 10/10 Liam Taylor
Lee McGregor W TCO 5/10 Ryan Walker
Gary Cully W PTS 8/8 Craig Woodruff
James McGivern W PTS 6/6 Jamie Quinn
Fearghus Quinn W PTS 6/6 Robbie Chapman
 
2020-08-22, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Dillian Whyte L TCO 5/12 Alexander Povetkin
Katie Taylor W UD 10/10 Delfine Persoon
Luther Clay L TCO 9/10 Chris Kongo
Jack Cullen D SD 10/10 Zak Chelli
Alen Babic W TCO 2/8 Shawndell Terell Winters
 
2020-08-22, Fly By Nite Rehearsal Studios, Redditch
Shakan Pitters W UD 12/12 Chad Sugden
Isaac Chamberlain W TCO 3/8 Antony Woolery
Conah Walker W PTS 6/6 Nathan Bendon
Michael Hennessy Jnr W PTS 6/6 Tom Brennan
Idris Virgo W KO 1/4 Josh Hodgins
 
2020-08-15, York Hall, Bethnal Green
Archie Sharp W PTS 10/10 Jeff Ofori
Troy Williamson W UD 10/10 Harry Scarff
Carl Frampton W TCO 7/10 Darren Traynor
Michael Conlan W TCO 10/10 Sofiane Takoucht
Dennis McCann W KO 2/6 Brett Fidoe
Paddy Donovan W TCO 1/6 Des Newton
 
2020-08-14, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Felix Cash W TCO 5/12 Jason Welborn
Zelfa Barrett W TCO 8/10 Eric Donovan
Kieron Conway W UD 10/10 Navid Mansouri
Shannon Courtenay L PTS 8/8 Rachel Ball
John Docherty W TCO 7/8 Anthony Fox
 
2020-08-12, Production Park Studios, South Kirkby
Jono Carroll L UD 10/10 Maxi Hughes
Sean McComb W UD 10/10 Siar Ozgul
Craig MacIntyre W TCO 5/8 Ishmael Ellis
Sahir Iqbal W UD 8/8 Maredudd Thomas
Pierce O'Leary W TCO 4/6 Jacob Quinn
 
2020-08-07, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Chris Billam-Smith W TCO 2/12 Nathan Thorley
Terri Harper D SD 10/10 Natasha Jonas
Anthony Fowler W TCO 7/10 Adam Harper
Ivan Price W PTS 6/6 Jonny Phillips
 
2020-08-01, Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood
Sam Eggington L UD 12/12 Ted Cheeseman
James Tennyson W TCO 6/12 Gavin Gwynne
Jordan Gill W UD 10/10 Reece Bellotti
Fabio Wardley W TCO 3/10 Simon Vallily
Dalton Smith W KO 5/8 Nathan Bennett
 
2020-07-31, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Lyndon Arthur W UD 12/12 Dec Spelman
Caoimhin Agyarko W TCO 9/10 Jez Smith
Nick Ball W PTS 8/8 Jerome Campbell
Andrew Cain W RTD 3/6 Ed Harrison
Brad Strand W PTS 4/4 Brett Fidoe
 
2020-07-25, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Joe Joyce W TCO 3/10 Michael Wallisch
Chris Bourke W PTS 10/10 Ramez Mahmood
Denzel Bentley W RTD 6/10 Mick Hall
Louie Lynn W TCO 2/6 Monty Ogilvie
Henry Turner W PTS 4/4 Chris Adaway
 
2020-07-10, BT Sport Studio, Stratford
Brad Foster W UD 12/12 James Beech Jnr
Hamzah Sheeraz W RTD 6/10 Paul Kean
Mark Chamberlain W TCO 1/6 Stu Greener
Dorin Krasmaru W PTS 4/4 Phil Williams
David Adeleye W TCO 2/4 Matt Gordon